Aktuelle Punktestände
und Ergebnisse
Punktestände Saison 2023
S | R | S | H | M | O | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sophia Reisinger, RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn | 5 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 43 |
2. Michaela Beck, RFV Assamstadt | 3 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41 |
3. Jule Fitz, RV Osterburken | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 40 |
4. Joline Emmerich, RFV Oberzent Beerfelden | 9 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 37 | |
5. Annemarie Barth, RFV Berwangen | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36 | |
6. Jana Münch, PF Osterburken | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | ||
7. Lauren Münch, PF Osterburken | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | ||
8. Kristina Kiermeier, RJFV Weiten-Gesäß | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||||
9. Emelie Heck, RFV Buchen | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
S | R | S | H | M | O | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stella Herm, RFV Assamstadt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 55 | |
2. Hanna Franzisky, RFV Hilsbach | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 39 |
3. Sarah Kühner, Bödigheimer PF | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 36 |
4. Melissa Bauer, RV Bad Friedrichshall | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 35 |
5. Marina Schmidt, RFV Schefflenz | 11 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | ||
5. Teresa Hagendorn, RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 26 | |
7. Anke Herrmann, RFV Assamstadt | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 | |
7. Lena Frank, RFV Assamstadt | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25 | |
9. Lara Mittnacht, PF Osterburken | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
S | R | S | H | M | O | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sandra Bucher, RFV Berwangen | 9 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 48 |
2. Silke Dirksen, RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45 | |
3. Chantal Solf, RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 44 | |
4. Carolin Wolpert, RFV Assamstadt | 11 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 41 |
5. Arabella Thürl, RV Osterburken | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34 | |
6. Christiane Heck-Daniel, RFV Buchen | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20 | |||
7. Alyssa Mrowietz | 5 | 5 | |||||
7. Sarah Maurer, RV Osterburken | 5 | 5 |
S | R | S | H | M | O | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Arabella Thürl, RV Osterburken | 5 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 48 |
2. Ida Werner, RFV Buchen | 11 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 42 |
3. Lara Hofmann, PF Osterburken | 11 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 39 | |
4. Madeleine Pfaff, RFV Robern | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35 |
5. Jule Schäfer, PF Osterburken | 7 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 34 | |
6. Julia Bender, PF Osterburken | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27 |
7. Noelle Schwab, RFV Schefflenz | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 21 | |
8. Kristina Kiermeier, RJFV Weiten-Gesäß | 9 | 8 | 17 | ||||
9. Michaela Beck, RFV Assamstadt | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15 |
S | R | S | H | M | O | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anna Schonder, PF Osterburken | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 43 | |
2. Ella Kiesbauer, RFV Schefflenz | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 42 |
3. Melanie Neukirchner, RFV Robern | 6 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 41 | |
4. Larissa Dinkel, PF Osterburken | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 39 |
5. Sonja Jahn, PF Osterburken | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 32 | |
6. Johanna Kettelhake, RC Tamm | 7 | 6 | 8 | 21 | |||
7. Karina Kiermeier, RJFV Weiten Gesäß | 11 | 4 | 15 | ||||
8. Sarah Maurer,RV Osterburken | 9 | 9 | |||||
9. Maja Tyczynska, FPF Birkenhof Eppingen | 5 | 5 |
S | R | S | H | M | O | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Herbert Bachmann, RV Bad Rappenau | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 48 | |
2. Tanita Muckle, RFV Robern | 11 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 41 | |
3. Lynn Sakulas, RFV Eichenbühl | 6 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 40 | |
4. Monique Herzberg, RFV Robern | 8 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 37 | |
5. Luisa Kleine, RFV Robern | 6 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31 | ||
6. Lisa Konrad, VZFJIPS Reinhardsachsen | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | |||
7. Vroni Grüber, RFV Robern | 11 | 11 | |||||
8. Lea Maurer, PF Osterburken | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Gewinner der letzten Saison
Dressurprüfung Kl. E
- 1. Nicole Ziegler, RFV Külsheim
- 2. Giulia Zolinski, RFV Berwangen
- 3. Janine Klenk, RFV Külsheim
- 3. Ella Kiesbauer, RFV Schefflenz
- 5. Nina Freudenberger, RFV Schefflenz
- 6. Selina Niedermayer, RFV Schefflenz
Dressurprüfung Kl. A
- 1. Inga Zollmann, RFV Robern
- 2. Sarah Kühner, Bödigheimer PF
- 3. Katrin Thor, PSV Fuchsenloch
- 4. Teresa Hagendorn, RCHO Waldbrunn
- 4. Julia Bergbauer, RFV Höpfinger PF
- 6. Silke Dirksen, RCHO Waldbrunn
Dressurprüfung Kl. L
- 1. Sandra Bucher, RFV Berwangen
- 2. Arabella Thürl, RV Osterburken
- 3. Carolin Wolpert, RFV Assamstadt
- 4. Nina Müller, RFV Oberzent Beerfelden
- 5. Jasmin Mürrmann, RC Auerberg
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E
- 1. Alina Schier, RV Osterburken
- 2. Ella Kiesbauer, RFV Schefflenz
- 3. Selina Niedermayer, RFV Schefflenz
- 4. Louisa Schier, RV Osterburken
- 5. Frida Grüber, RFV Robern
- 6. Julia Bender, Pferdefreunde Osterburken
Stilspringprüfung Kl. A
- 1. Tanita Muckle, RFV Robern
- 2. Lynn Sakulas, RFV Eichenbühl
- 3. Olivia Gieser, RFV Schefflenz
- 4. Lea Maurer, Pferdefreunde Osterburken
- 5. Lilli Marlene Sax, Pferdefreunde Osterburken
- 6. Sonja Jahn, Pferdefreunde Osterburken
Springprüfung Kl. L
- 1. Lisa Konrad, VFJP Reinhardsachsen
- 2. Herbert Bachmann
- 3. Monique Herzberg, RFV Robern
- 4. Luisa Kleine, RFV Robern
- 5. Wibke Zollmann, RFV Robern
- 6. Jette Zollmann, RFV Robern